rolex replica uk

Minnesota Fishing Reports : Minnesota Fishing Tournaments : Minnesota Fishing Leagues

Minnesota Multi-Species Tournament Series - Minnesota Fishing Tournaments, Minnesota Fishing Leagues
Minnesota Multi-Species Tournament Series Photos - Minnesota Fishing Tournaments, Minnesota Fishing Leagues
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 ..:: Leagues » MMTS » Multispecies Record Book & Facts » Overall Totals by Angler » Totals Scored by Team ::.. Register  Login
 MMTS -Multispecies

 Minnesota Fishing

Minnesota Fishing

Duluth Minnesota Fishing Blogs
Minnesota Fishing Forums
Minnesota Fishing Reports
Minnesota Fishing Articles
Minnesota Fishing Information
Minnesota Fishing Surveys
MMTS Record Book & Facts
Fishing Pictures Gallery


 


 MMTS Totals Per Team - ALL TIME
team-numberFishing Team Name# Fish ScoredInches of FishPoints ScoredBonus PtsTotal Points
1TGIF1265154937662527012932
12Patience74310107502433108334
19Proven Presentations7639364464832407888
20Frustrated Inc.6657785375528806635
23Gone Postal5416391334024205760
5Good Guys Finish Last5086416326922005469
22Team Choppers4526029301619804996
8Old Farts4945518271019204630
7Scared Fishless3443769176614003166
60Flash without Substance2483024144812602708
14Electro shock221325815618902451
61Fish Wishing2332583122510502275
17Fish Tales267299914347852219
4BHP237286814127602172
16The X Men217269513108202130
7Fishing Bros201253512448202064
47Barley Afloat170207510947001794
3Sarcastic157210510936101703
23The Big Shots140202411175101627
21Widow makers96166411082701378
62Itch n 2 Fish13315877316001331
22Champps 211716388224901312
7Kick n Bass12513726646011265
66Team Hanson13613476516001251
10Limited Edition10913586794501129
6The Muckers11913086484101058
72Old school9711855275201047
28The Ringers10011995884401028
2Top Guns7311567172901007
61The Long Rods821075524420944
11Team Aquaholics911204571270841
65Team Healy88992439350789
7The Ringers68817427350777
10The Ringers761034581190771
9Fish-aholics881093459310769
71Team Subway68781458290748
5dotcom Ranger72956468270738
4Let's Fish69932506230736
68Adidaf77929446280726
3Team G. Loomis53955548140688
3Top Guns53692433220653
2Suck my Wake73880455180635
13MS times two58795389180569
70SS Minnow65628294270564
8Fishing Fools66732369193562
15Team Backlash66868431130561
64Team G250636334210544
3Hat Trick54707344200544
47Barley Afloat®54696388150538
18Paul Ryan Construction61653315220535
16Team Flatline56710324210534
57Team Lucky Not Good ®57656337190527
2St. Johns Team52678304220524
65Bad Rap56636323190513
10Master Baiters50576270170440
12The Boulders53682335100435
6Fishing Fools5267734470414
4Top Guns458034100410
18Zippel Bay Resort42474225150375
19Rain Dog40516236120356
20SS Motor Sports40492240100340
15One More Cast2740022890318
67Bass Ackwards33433217100317
18Great Lakes Aquarium37437163150313
8Great Scotts3550823030260
3Fishing Realtor304232240224
4Give It a Whirl2630915070220
64Fishing from Shore2933413580215
69Johnz Boyz2027011280192
2Gone Fishing2330414150191
3Team Tap, Tap, Tappy2834916030190
11Ready to Fish1523013850188
21Rippin Lipps2730613350183
30The Lucky Sharks2833112450174
17Ivan1522513340173
14Champps Too2028413240172
2The Muckers203061660166
8team 82433114220162
10Team MGD1725811940159
49Fishers of Men ®151618170151
13Team Champps132391410141
24Flock of Seagulls142209830128
10Lured Inn®181817850128
63Shits n Giggles141658240122
23Muckers91185950109
9The Fisherman1219099099
6Team Socko11149653095
55Iron River Sports ®12142444084
5Just One More®9128671077
3Team Olson568353065
9team 948047047
29Team Warrior59343043
15Big Walleyes46132032
13The Foresters35629029
6team 646028028
10Shock and Awe44228028
9Nelson's18303

Minnesota Fishing Tournaments - Minnesota Multi-Species Tournaments
Website designed and maintained by Fishing Webmaster